Twcenter.Net - Info twcenter.net

twcenter.net receives about 20,550 unique visitors and 66,993 (3.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $397.22/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $250,078.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank twcenter.net is ranked number 21,973 in the world and 0.00411% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.52.229.

About - twcenter.net

How popular is twcenter.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
616,500
Daily Pageviews:
66,993 (3.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,973 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00411% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.8%28.0%11868
United Kingdom 8.8%13.0%6167
China 8.5%5.4%20195
Germany 4.3%5.5%15095
France 2.9%2.4%19290
Canada 2.6%2.1%12574
Australia 2.6%1.5%9851
Russian Federation 2.4%2.3%25049
Sweden 2.4%2.3%4398
Denmark 2.3%1.3%3059
Netherlands 2.2%1.8%8138
Poland 2.0%1.5%12160
Spain 1.8%1.4%21728
Italy 1.8%1.8%21611
Japan 1.6%0.8%69212
Belgium 1.6%1.5%7585
Greece 1.5%1.3%7579
Finland 1.5%1.9%4147
Ireland 1.5%4.6%3274
Brazil 1.3%1.5%23830
Korea, Republic of 1.2%2.0%17595
Myanmar 1.2%1.7%2314
India 1.0%0.6%71140
Turkey 0.9%0.7%19229
Norway 0.9%0.6%9032
Romania 0.7%1.1%9797
Austria 0.6%0.4%18211
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%19874
Malaysia 0.5%0.6%13774

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
twcenter.net
100.00%100.00%3.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush twcenter.net
Domain:
  twcenter.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
999
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is twcenter.net?

Facebook:
  302
Google +:
  44
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  348
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much twcenter.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$397.22
Monthly Revenue:
$11,916.60
Yearly Revenue:
$144,985.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,758$215.15
United Kingdom 8,709$54.26
Germany 3,685$17.80
Ireland 3,082$15.29
China 3,618$11.18
Canada 1,407$9.86
Finland 1,273$9.23
Sweden 1,541$8.20
Australia 1,005$7.57
France 1,608$7.56
Netherlands 1,206$6.14
Belgium 1,005$4.95
Italy 1,206$4.21
Denmark 871$3.34
Russian Federation 1,541$3.13
Korea, Republic of 1,340$3.11
Norway 402$2.13
Poland 1,005$1.82
Brazil 1,005$1.78
Japan 536$1.72
Myanmar 1,139$1.65
Greece 871$1.57
Malaysia 402$1.22
Spain 938$1.04
Austria 268$0.87
Romania 737$0.87
India 402$0.64
Turkey 469$0.51
Czech Republic 201$0.44

How much money do twcenter.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$75.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,265.19
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$27,559.86
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
11,310
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
339,293
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
4,128,062
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,376$38.73
United Kingdom 1,393$8.68
Ireland 1,202$5.96
Germany 1,069$5.16
Canada 352$2.47
Sweden 431$2.30
Finland 293$2.12
Australia 201$1.51
China 470$1.45
Netherlands 205$1.04
Denmark 218$0.84
France 177$0.83
Italy 205$0.72
Greece 340$0.61
Poland 332$0.60
Belgium 121$0.59
Norway 80$0.43
Austria 70$0.23
Spain 178$0.20
Russian Federation 92$0.19
Romania 155$0.18
India 113$0.18
Korea, Republic of 54$0.12
Brazil 60$0.11
Malaysia 32$0.10
Japan 16$0.05
Czech Republic 20$0.04
Turkey 33$0.04
Myanmar 23$0.03

How much is twcenter.net worth?

Website Value:
$250,078.35

Where is twcenter.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.52.229
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.52.229

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does twcenter.net load?

Average Load Time:
(4367 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  94
Vendor reliability:
  94
Privacy:
  94
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Total War Games/Rome - Total War

What sites are related to twcenter.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 13:08:52 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d5c63c3530681bd2dfad0effdf09302c31422796131; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-16 13:08:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.twcenter.net; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10-1ubuntu3.15
Set-Cookie: bb_sessionhash=0a8917ee95bdcd51dbffa780f4415443; path=/; domain=.twcenter.net; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bb_lastvisit=1422796131; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 13:08:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.twcenter.net
Set-Cookie: bb_lastactivity=0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 13:08:51 GMT; path=/; domain=.twcenter.net
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1b1e614da63d1171-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lucy.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS cody.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-08-17
Domain Age:
12 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: TWCENTER.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AXINT.NET
Name Server: NS2.AXINT.NET
Name Server: NS3.AXINT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-nov-2010
Creation Date: 17-aug-2004
Expiration Date: 17-aug-2011

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 05 Feb 2011 20:57:06 UTC <<<

Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
twcenter.net widget